A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$place_of_birth

Filename: controllers/Celebrities.php

Line Number: 193

Backtrace:

File: /var/www/movie_ci/application/controllers/Celebrities.php
Line: 193
Function: _error_handler

File: /var/www/movie_ci/application/controllers/Celebrities.php
Line: 130
Function: content_person

File: /var/www/movie_ci/index.php
Line: 302
Function: require_once

Biography of Dafne Keen - moviebackdoor.com

Biography of Dafne Keen

Dafne Keen

Dafne Keen

Also Known as

1. Daphne Keen Fernández
2. Dafne Keen Fernández
Name:Dafne Keen
Birthday:
Place Of Birth:

 Biography

Dafne Keen (born Daphne Keen Fernández; 2005) is a Spanish-British child actress, known for playing the role of Ana "Ani" Cruz Oliver in the television series The Refugees, and mutant Laura (X-23) in the 2017 film Logan.